• Welcome to Final Fantasy Hacktics. Please login or sign up.
 
October 29, 2020, 01:02:16 pm

News:

Don't be hasty to start your own mod; all our FFT modding projects are greatly understaffed. Find out how you can help in the Recruitment section.


FFT Arena SCC AI Tournament Season 5

Started by Barren, January 27, 2020, 09:42:18 am

Barren

January 27, 2020, 09:42:18 am Last Edit: January 27, 2020, 12:01:09 pm by Barren
Hello everyone! This is the FFT Arena Single Class Challenge Tournament Season 5! Players who have entered the tournament have announced their names on our discord channel. If you want to be up to date on what goes on please join our discord server! Here are the teams and this is the double elimination tournament bracket

https://challonge.com/fm0uo0ht

Player: AJ
Team: Punchy McPunchFace/SCC
Palettes: Black/Purple
Last Revision: 2020-01-13

================================

Charmy McPunchy
Male
Serpentarius
40
40
Monk
Steal
Dragon Spirit
X-Equip
Weapon Guard
Main Gauche
Zod Escutcheon
Genji Helmet
Reflect Mail
Dracula Mantle

Secret Fist, Stigma Magic, Chakra, Revive
Quickening, Steal Heart

================================

Shocky McFisty
Male
Serpentarius
70
40
Monk
Spellblade
HP Restore
Attack UP
Range +1
FS Bag

Twist Headband
Power Sleeve
Bracer

Wave Fist
Amplified Cure, Amplified Bolt, Amplified Ice

================================

Spinny McOily
Male
Serpentarius
70
40
Monk
Guts
Chrono Trigger
Overwhelm
Warpath
H Bag

Lamia's Tiara
Mythril Vest
Sandstorm Treks

Spin Fist, Earth Slash
Throw Grime, Heal, Cheer Up, Yell, Wish

================================

Healy McComety
Male
Serpentarius
70
70
Monk
Chivalry
Counter Comet
Unyielding
Move-HP Up

Demon Horn
Rubber Costume
White Cape

Lay on Hands, Nurse, Iron Will

================================


Player: Andante
Team: SCC Chemists/SCC
Palettes: Green/Red
Last Revision: 2020-01-25

================================

Robert Boyle
Male
Leo
70
55
Chemist
Jump
Damage Split
X-Equip
Warpath
Chirijiraden

Cross Helmet
Chain Mail
Aqua Treks

Hi-Potion
Jump Range 6, Jump Vertical 6

================================

RosalindFranklin
Female
Leo
40
55
Chemist
Draw Out
MP Restore
Overwhelm

Orichalcum

Ritual Hat
Wizard Outfit
Genji Gauntlet

Maiden's Kiss
Kotetsu, Murasame, Kikuichimonji, Chirijiraden

================================

Stephanie Kwolek
Female
Aries
40
70
Chemist
Time Magic
Absorb MP

C Bag

Red Cap
Jijutsu Outfit
Dracula Mantle

X-Potion, Ether, Antidote, Chronos Tear, Calm Grass, Holy Water, Bandage, Phoenix Down
Haste 2, Slow 2, Stop, Sinkhole, Return

================================

Marie Curie
Female
Sagittarius
40
70
Chemist
White Magic
Auto Potion
Magic Defense UP
Move-MP Up
U Bag

Triangle Hat
Brigandine
Silver Ring

Cure, Raise, Shell, Esuna, Holy, Petrify

================================


Player: Anima Zero
Team: Holy Hunters/SCC
Palettes: Blue/White
Last Revision: 2020-01-19

================================

X
Male
Capricorn
70
40
Priest
Punch Art
Chrono Trigger
Attack UP
Move-MP Up
FS Bag

Headgear
Power Sleeve
Vanish Cloak

Spin Fist, Wave Fist, Earth Slash, Stigma Magic, Chakra

================================

Quetzalcoatl
Female
Taurus
70
50
Priest
Item
MP Switch
Concentrate
Warpath
Monster Tactics

Coronet
Wizard Robe
Magic Gauntlet

Strength Tonic

================================

Anima
Female
Cancer
40
70
Priest
Time Magic
Absorb MP
Magic Defense UP
Range +1
White Staff

Focus Band
Robe of Lords
Aurora Armlet

Cure 2, Raise, Shell, Esuna
Haste, Slow, Stop, Sinkhole

================================

Vivi
Female
Cancer
40
70
Priest
Summon Magic
MP Restore
Short Charge
Pilgrimage
Healing Staff

Triangle Hat
Wizard Outfit
Septieme

Cure 4, Raise 2, Protect, Wall, Petrify
Moogle, Carbunkle, Lich

================================


Player: Argy
Team: Lancers/SCC
Palettes: Red/White
Last Revision: 2020-01-26

================================

Paladin
Male
Serpentarius
70
40
Lancer
Chivalry
Damage Split
Overwhelm
Jump +1
Dragon Whisker
Lunar Buckler
Mythril Helmet
Knight's Garb
Power Wrist

Jump Range 6, Vertical Ignore
Lay on Hands, Nurse, Iron Will, Reraise, Southern Cross

================================

Monk
Male
Serpentarius
70
40
Lancer
Punch Art
Dragon Spirit
Concentrate
Warpath
Holy Lance
Heavy Shield
Kaiser Helm
Black Robe
Sprint Shoes

Jump Range 4, Jump Vertical 5
Chi Blast, Stigma Magic, Chakra, Revive

================================

Chemist
Male
Serpentarius
55
55
Lancer
Item
Auto Potion
Luck UP
Speed +1
Heavy Spear
Zod Escutcheon
Platinum Helm
Life Armor
Wizard Mantle

Hi-Potion, Ether, Antidote, Chronos Tear, Calm Grass, Maiden's Kiss, Holy Water, Bandage, Phoenix Down

================================

Time Mage
Female
Serpentarius
40
70
Lancer
Time Magic
Counter Comet
Short Charge
Move-MP Up
Javelin
Aegis Shield
Genji Helmet
Robe of Lords
Genji Gauntlet

Jump Range 3, Jump Vertical 3
Haste 2, Stop, Sinkhole, Return

================================


Player: Barren
Team: Our Pilgrimage/SCC Summoners
Palettes: White/Red
Last Revision: 2020-01-26

================================

Alma
Female
Pisces
70
55
Summoner
Item
MP Switch
Concentrate
Speed +1
Monster Tactics

Coronet
Wizard Robe
Salty Rage

X-Potion, Ether, Antidote, Calm Grass, Maiden's Kiss

================================

Dagger
Female
Pisces
45
55
Summoner
Draw Out
Dragon Spirit
Overwhelm
Move +1
C Bag

Alpine Hood
Traveler's Garb
Magic Gauntlet

Shiva
Murasame, Kikuichimonji, Masamune, Chirijiraden

================================

Rydia
Female
Cancer
40
70
Summoner
Time Magic
Counter Comet
Magic Attack UP
Range +1
White Staff

Ritual Hat
Wizard Outfit
Genji Gauntlet

Moogle, Fairy, Odin, Cyclops
Comet, Sinkhole, Demi, Return

================================

Yuna
Female
Serpentarius
40
70
Summoner
White Magic
MP Restore
Short Charge
Pilgrimage
Healing Staff

Chakra Band
Brave Suit
Reflect Ring

Carbunkle, Lich
Cure 2, Cure 4, Raise 2, Wall, Esuna, Holy

================================


Player: Coppola
Team: Squire Fire/SCC
Palettes: Red/White
Last Revision: 2020-01-26

================================

Conan
Male
Sagittarius
70
55
Squire
Punch Art
Counter Comet
Attack UP
Warpath
Giant Axe
Thunder Shield
Headgear
Power Sleeve
Blaze Armlet

Throw Stone, Cheer Up
Wave Fist, Earth Slash, Stigma Magic, Chakra, Revive

================================

Arn
Male
Sagittarius
70
55
Squire
Chivalry
Damage Split
Concentrate
Move +1
Thunder Blade
Heavy Shield
Flash Hat
Earth Clothes
Bracer

Bullrush, Throw Grime
Lay on Hands, Iron Will, Shock, Southern Cross

================================

Rose
Female
Gemini
40
70
Squire
White Magic

Short Charge
Move-MP Up
H Bag
Aegis Shield
Thief Hat
Brigandine
Genji Gauntlet

Cure 3, Raise 2, Wall, Esuna, Petrify

================================

Ultima
Female
Gemini
40
55
Squire
Time Magic
Absorb MP
Magic Attack UP
Range +1
C Bag
Ice Shield
Triangle Hat
Wizard Outfit
Magic Gauntlet

Heal, Ultima
Haste 2, Return

================================


Player: Corosar
Team: SCC Shades Of Magic/SCC
Palettes: Red/Orange
Last Revision: 2020-01-26

================================

SpaceTime
Female
Leo
40
70
Wizard
Time Magic
Counter Comet
Primal Boost
Speed +1
Black Staff

Thief Hat
Secret Clothes
Sprint Shoes

Dark Holy, Death
Haste 2, Slow 2, Sinkhole, Demi 2

================================

GodBringer
Female
Aries
40
70
Wizard
Summon Magic
MP Restore
Magic Attack UP
Range +1
Flame Staff

Coronet
Wizard Robe
Genji Gauntlet

Fire, Nether Fire, Douse
Moogle, Ifrit, Fairy, Carbunkle, Bahamut

================================

Purity
Female
Sagittarius
40
70
Wizard
White Magic
Absorb MP
Magic Defense UP
Pilgrimage
Healing Staff

Lamia's Tiara
Black Robe
Wizard Mantle

Water, Nether Water, Silence
Cure 3, Raise, Raise 2, Wall, Esuna, Holy

================================

Earworm
Female
Leo
40
70
Wizard
Talk Skill
Regenerator
X-Equip
Flee
Obelisk
Crystal Shield
Diamond Helmet
Force Armor
Elven Mantle

Ice, Nether Ice, Frog
Blackmail, Warn, Preach, Refute, Insult, Pathos Speech

================================


Player: dw6561
Team: This Team is Not Entire Because It Has Poles/SCC
Palettes: Blue/Purple
Last Revision: 2020-01-26

================================

Complex Roots
Female
Aquarius
55
70
Scholar
Snipe
Meatbone Slash
Luck UP
Ignore Height
Necronomicon

Black Hood
Demon Vest
Elven Mantle

Mad Science, Plague Bio
Seal Evil, Execute, Head Break, Armor Break, Shield Break

================================

Principal Value
Male
Libra
55
70
Scholar
Draw Out
Absorb MP
Magic Attack UP
Teleport
Ivory Rod

Ritual Hat
Minerva Plate
Sandstorm Treks

Crude Bio
Kotetsu, Bizen Boat, Murasame, Masamune

================================

Cauchy-Riemann
Male
Libra
40
70
Scholar
Time Magic
Critical Quick
Magic Defense UP
Range +1
Rune Staff

Dragon Coif
Mythril Vest
Silver Ring

Melt
Slow 2, Stop, Sinkhole, Balance

================================

Ungh!
Female
Gemini
40
70
Scholar
White Magic

Short Charge
Move-MP Up
Platinum Sword

Red Cap
Brigandine
Aurora Armlet

Regen
Cure 3, Raise 2, Shell, Esuna

================================


Player: GrimTheFangKing
Team: Temporal Triple Tap/SCC
Palettes: White/Red
Last Revision: 2020-01-26

================================

Xandiel
Male
Serpentarius
70
40
Time Mage
Chivalry
Regenerator
X-Equip
Teleport
Chaos Blade

Grand Helmet
Chain Mail
Sprint Shoes

Sinkhole
Lay on Hands, Iron Will, Reraise, Southern Cross

================================

Alesana
Female
Serpentarius
40
70
Time Mage
Summon Magic
Damage Split
1/3 of MP
Float
White Staff
Zod Escutcheon
Dragon Coif
Robe of Lords
Angel Ring

Slow 2, Stop, Meteorain
Carbunkle, Zodiac

================================

Wild
Male
Serpentarius
40
70
Time Mage
Black Magic
Speed Save
Magic Attack UP
Fly
Rune Staff
Crystal Shield
Black Hood
Black Robe
Magic Gauntlet

Nether Bolt, Nether Ice, Nether Water, Dark Holy, Silence

================================

Grim
Male
Serpentarius
40
70
Time Mage
White Magic
Counter Comet
Magic Defense UP
Move-MP Up
Dream Watcher
Aegis Shield
Alpine Hood
Mythril Vest
Reflect Ring

Haste 2, Comet, Demi 2, Return
Cure 4, Raise 2

================================


Player: Heroebal
Team: Oracle Rampage/SCC
Palettes: White/Orange
Last Revision: 2020-01-26

================================

Olympia
Female
Libra
70
70
Oracle
Draw Out
Speed Save
Defense UP
Move-HP Up
Monster Tactics

Red Cap
Wizard Outfit
Septieme

Spell Absorb, Sleep
Murasame, Kiyomori, Masamune

================================

Oscar
Male
Libra
55
70
Oracle
Item
Auto Potion
X-Equip

Murasame
Aegis Shield
Diamond Helmet
Life Armor
Genji Gauntlet

Zombie
Hi-Potion, Strength Tonic, Antidote, Chronos Tear, Calm Grass, Maiden's Kiss, Holy Water, Bandage, Phoenix Down

================================

Ophelia
Female
Aquarius
40
70
Oracle
White Magic
Absorb MP
Short Charge

Seductress

Golden Hairpin
Demon Vest
Aurora Armlet

Dispel Magic
Cure 3, Raise, Raise 2, Wall, Esuna, Holy, Petrify

================================

Octavia
Female
Gemini
40
70
Oracle
Summon Magic
Critical Quick
Magic Attack UP
Flee
Ivory Rod

Alpine Hood
Brigandine
Vanish Cloak

Moogle, Shiva, Titan, Fairy, Carbunkle, Silf

================================


Player: Hyppocritamus
Team: Bowswain/SCC
Palettes: White/Blue
Last Revision: 2020-01-21

================================

Port
Male
Serpentarius
40
40
Archer
Item
Auto Potion
Primal Boost
Teleport
Ultimus Bow

Gold Helmet
Power Sleeve
Power Wrist

Head Break, Armor Break, Shield Break
Hi-Potion, Strength Tonic, Phoenix Down

================================

Starboard
Male
Serpentarius
40
40
Archer
Steal
Speed Save
Luck UP
Move-HP Up
Lightning Bow

Crystal Helmet
Secret Clothes
Sprint Shoes

Arm Aim, Cobra Strike
Quickening, Knockout, Steal Weapon, Steal Accessory

================================

Aft
Male
Serpentarius
70
40
Archer
Chivalry
Damage Split
Attack UP
Move +1
Gastrafitis
Zod Escutcheon
Headgear
Brigandine
Bracer

Hawk's Eye
Lay on Hands, Iron Will, Reraise, Southern Cross

================================

Bow
Female
Serpentarius
40
40
Archer
Black Magic
MA Save
Magic Attack UP
Speed +1
C Bag
Aegis Shield
Circlet
Jijutsu Outfit
Aurora Armlet

Execute
Nether Bolt, Nether Ice, Silence

================================


Player: Iron James
Team: War of Attrition/SCC
Palettes: Black/Blue
Last Revision: 2020-01-21

================================

War Room
Female
Pisces
40
70
Paladin
Talk Skill
Dragon Spirit
1/3 of MP
Move-MP Up
H Bag
Aegis Shield
Genji Helmet
Genji Armor
Sprint Shoes

Reraise
Blackmail, Stall, Battle Orders

================================

Citadel
Male
Scorpio
70
70
Paladin
Time Magic
Damage Split
Short Charge
Weapon Guard
Tournesol

Crystal Helmet
Black Robe
Leather Mantle

Lay on Hands, Shock
Haste 2, Sinkhole, Balance

================================

Castle
Male
Scorpio
70
70
Paladin
Punch Art
Counter Comet
Defense UP
Warpath
Chaos Blade

Diamond Helmet
Reflect Mail
Germinas Boots

Nurse, Transfusion, Iron Will, Southern Cross
Stigma Magic, Chakra, Revive

================================

Fortress
Female
Cancer
55
70
Paladin
White Magic
Absorb MP
Unyielding
Pilgrimage
Thunder Blade
Crystal Shield
Gold Helmet
Chameleon Robe
Chantage

Cure 4, Raise 2, Shell, Wall, Esuna, Petrify

================================


Player: NoMoment
Team: Mysticism Amplified/SCC
Palettes: White/Black
Last Revision: 2020-01-25

================================

Ice
Male
Serpentarius
70
40
Mystic Knight
Guts
Chrono Trigger
Attack UP
Speed +1
Masamune
Thunder Shield
Alpine Hood
Red Robe
Aqua Treks

Amplified Ice
Heal, Cheer Up, Yell, Wish

================================

Water
Male
Serpentarius
70
40
Mystic Knight
Chivalry
Brave Up
Concentrate
Move +1
Kotetsu
Ice Shield
Platinum Helm
Black Robe
Thunder Ring

Amplified Water, Osmose Strike
Lay on Hands, Iron Will, Reraise, Shock

================================

Bolt
Male
Serpentarius
70
40
Mystic Knight
Punch Art
Dragon Spirit
Overwhelm
Warpath
Heaven's Cloud
Coral Shield
Cross Helmet
Sage Robe
Aurora Armlet

Amplified Bolt
Earth Slash, Stigma Magic, Chakra, Revive

================================

Chaos
Male
Serpentarius
70
40
Mystic Knight
Item
Regenerator
Primal Resist
Teleport
Chaos Blade

Gold Helmet
Traveler's Garb
Blaze Armlet

Amplified Raise
Hi-Potion, Ether, Strength Tonic, Chronos Tear, Maiden's Kiss, Bandage

================================


Player: Reks
Team: Four Lords/SCC
Palettes: Orange/Blue
Last Revision: 2020-01-24

================================

Byakko
Male
Taurus
70
55
Geomancer
Spellblade

Attack UP
Speed +1
Lionheart
Paladin Shield
Alpine Hood
Power Sleeve
Power Wrist

Amplified Raise, Amplified Cure, Amplified Ice, Drain Strike, Osmose Strike

================================

Suzaku
Female
Virgo
55
70
Geomancer
Summon Magic
MP Restore
Overwhelm
Move +1
C Bag
Aegis Shield
Thief Hat
White Robe
Genji Gauntlet

Moogle, Shiva, Ramuh, Ifrit, Fairy, Carbunkle, Silf, Odin

================================

Seiryu
Female
Capricorn
55
70
Geomancer
Draw Out
Meatbone Slash
Magic Attack UP
Move-MP Up
Ivory Rod
Round Shield
Ritual Hat
Secret Clothes
Aurora Armlet

Kotetsu, Bizen Boat, Murasame, Kiyomori

================================

Genbu
Female
Capricorn
40
70
Geomancer
White Magic

Luck UP
Range +1
Flame Sabre
Heavy Shield
Red Cap
Red Robe
Sprint Shoes

Hell Ivy, Carve Model, Local Quake, Kamaitachi, Demon Fire, Quicksand
Cure, Cure 2, Cure 4, Raise, Raise 2, Wall, Esuna

================================


Player: Saw2th
Team: Jet Set Radio Ronin/SCC
Palettes: Green/Black
Last Revision: 2020-01-25

================================

Duster
Male
Serpentarius
70
55
Samurai
Ninjutsu
Dragon Spirit
Attack UP
Speed +1
Murasame

Twist Headband
Chain Mail
Power Wrist

Mushin, Shuriken, Kagesougi, Misogi

================================

Blind Python
Male
Serpentarius
70
55
Samurai
Chivalry
Damage Split
Overwhelm
Warpath
Chirijiraden

Cross Helmet
Genji Armor
Bracer

Muramasa
Lay on Hands, Nurse, Iron Will, Southern Cross

================================

Diana
Female
Serpentarius
55
70
Samurai
White Magic
Counter Comet
Magic Attack UP
Pilgrimage
Kiyomori

Circlet
Black Robe
Aurora Armlet

Bizen Boat, Murasame
Cure 4, Raise 2, Holy

================================

Estelle
Female
Serpentarius
70
55
Samurai
Item
Counter
Luck UP
Float
Atma Bow

Chakra Band
Robe of Lords
Sprint Shoes

Kiyomori, Masamune
X-Potion, Ether, Strength Tonic, Antidote, Chronos Tear, Calm Grass, Bandage, Phoenix Down

================================


Player: silentkaster
Team: Mediator Fun/SCC
Palettes: Purple/Orange
Last Revision: 2020-01-25

================================

Distraction
Male
Virgo
40
70
Mediator
Steal
Dragon Spirit
X-Equip
Abandon
Sasuke Blade
Zod Escutcheon
Demon Horn
Light Robe
White Cape

Blackmail, Stall
Quickening, Steal Heart, Magic Ruin

================================

Annoy
Male
Virgo
40
40
Mediator
Punch Art
Chrono Trigger
Defense UP
Speed +1
Necronomicon

Thief Hat
Power Sleeve
Angel Ring

Insult
Secret Fist, Stigma Magic, Chakra, Revive

================================

Healer
Female
Pisces
40
70
Mediator
White Magic
MP Restore
Short Charge
Range +1
H Bag

Ritual Hat
Secret Clothes
Dracula Mantle

Condemn, Battle Orders
Cure 3, Raise 2, Esuna, Petrify

================================

Attack
Male
Virgo
70
40
Mediator
Guts
Speed Save
Two Swords
Move-HP Up
Ancient Sword
Sleep Sword
Red Cap
Knight's Garb
Cherche

Accumulate, Heal, Cheer Up, Yell, Wish

================================


Player: Spring
Team: SCC NoDupe Lovable Misfits/SCC
Palettes: Green/Black
Last Revision: 2020-01-24

================================

Bandolier
Male
Sagittarius
70
70
Thief
Guts
Regenerator
Luck UP
Speed +1
Hunting Bow

Headgear
Power Sleeve
Vanish Cloak

Bullrush, Throw Stone, Throw Sand, Heal, Cheer Up, Wish

================================

Stabs
Male
Sagittarius
70
70
Thief
Snipe
Dragon Spirit
Two Swords
Weapon Guard
Zorlin Shape
Air Knife
Green Beret
Secret Clothes
Feather Mantle

Arm Aim, Hawk's Eye, Execute, Head Break, Armor Break

================================

Ma
Female
Gemini
40
70
Thief
White Magic
Faith Up
Short Charge
Range +1
H Bag

Thief Hat
Brigandine
Wizard Mantle

Speed Ruin
Raise 2, Shell, Esuna, Petrify

================================

Fidget
Male
Sagittarius
40
70
Thief
Yin Yang Magic
Absorb MP
X-Equip
Pilgrimage
Hidden Blade
Lunar Buckler
Genji Helmet
Genji Armor
Sprint Shoes

Quickening, Steal Weapon, Magic Ruin
Spell Absorb, Life Drain, Poison, Sleep

================================


Player: WKW
Team: Keihatsu/SCC
Palettes: Blue/White
Last Revision: 2020-01-23

================================

Karada
Male
Capricorn
70
40
Ninja
Punch Art
Brave Up
Concentrate
Move +1
FS Bag

Twist Headband
Rubber Costume
Cherche

Shuriken
Wave Fist, Earth Slash, Stigma Magic, Chakra, Revive

================================

Kokoro
Male
Capricorn
40
40
Ninja
Guts

Attack UP
Speed +1
Sasuke Blade

Flash Hat
Power Sleeve
N-Kai Armlet

Meiton, Fuuton
Heal, Cheer Up, Yell, Wish

================================

Seishin
Male
Capricorn
40
40
Ninja
Snipe
Meatbone Slash
Two Swords
Weapon Guard
Toy Knife
Zorlin Shape
Thief Hat
Earth Clothes
Feather Mantle

Toumei, Suiton, Misogi
Arm Aim, Seal Evil, Head Break

================================

Tamashi
Male
Virgo
40
40
Ninja
Spellblade
MP Restore
X-Equip
Abandon
Masamune
Lunar Buckler
Diamond Helmet
White Robe
Leather Mantle

Mushin, Raiton
Amplified Raise, Amplified Cure, Miasma, Osmose Strike

================================
  • Modding version: Other/Unknown
You dare cross blades with me?

Barren

January 27, 2020, 11:45:34 am #1 Last Edit: January 29, 2020, 10:17:44 am by Barren
Here are the maps for the first 2 rounds for the winner's bracket. More will be coming as the tournament progresses. The map order will be medium, large, small

Edit: The links to the videos are posted here!

Round 1 Winner's Bracket

Match 1

Round 1: 001 (M) - Igros Castle, Gate
Round 2: 071 (L) - Dolbodar Swamp
Round 3: 062 (S) - Orbonne Monastery, Inside


Match 2

Round 1: 079 (M) - Yuguo Woods
Round 2: 106 (L) - DELTA
Round 3: 096 (S) - Town Pub


Round 2 Winner's Bracket

Match 3

Round 1: 083 (M) - Zirekile Falls
Round 2: 070 (L) - Nelveska Temple
Round 3: 023 (S) - Beoulve Residence, Outside


Match 4

Round 1: 114 (M) - END
Round 2: 046 (L) - Balbanes Cemetery
Round 3: 041 (S) - Besrodio's House


Match 5

Round 1: 028 (M) - Colliery Underground, F1
Round 2: 089 (L) - Poeskas Lake
Round 3: 049 (S) - Fort Zeakden


Match 6

Round 1: 061 (M) - Underground Book Storage, F5
Round 2: 071 (L) - Dolbodar Swamp
Round 3: 052 (S) - St. Murond Temple, Chapel


Match 7

Round 1: 101 (M) - Tutorial 1
Round 2: 006 (L) - Riovanes Castle, Gate
Round 3: 104 (S) - Beoulve Residence, Bedroom


Match 8

Round 1: 066 (M) - Bethla Garrison, South Wall
Round 2: 055 (L) - Airship Graveyard
Round 3: 005 (S) - Riovanes Castle, Roof


Match 9

Round 1: 028 (M) - Colliery Underground, F1
Round 2: 070 (L) - Nelveska Temple
Round 3: 015 (S) - Limberry Castle, Gate 1


Match 10

Round 1: 001 (M) - Igros Castle, Gate
Round 2: 047 (L) - Zarghidas Trade City
Round 3: 094 (S) - Rundown Shed, Stone
  • Modding version: Other/Unknown
You dare cross blades with me?

Barren

January 29, 2020, 11:23:44 am #2 Last Edit: January 30, 2020, 11:49:58 am by Barren
Round 1 Loser's Bracket

Match 11


Round 1: 016 (M) - Limberry Castle, Inside
Round 2: 106 (L) - DELTA
Round 3: 107 (S) - NOGIAS


Match 12


Round 1: 079 (M) - Yuguo Woods
Round 2: 006 (L) - Riovanes Castle, Gate
Round 3: 077 (S) - Lenalia Plateau


Round 2 Loser's Bracket

Match 13


Round 1: 114 (M) - END
Round 2: 047 (L) - Zarghidas Trade City
Round 3: 091 (S) - Thieves Fort


Match 14


Round 1: 069 (M) - Murond Death City
Round 2: 109 (L) - BRIDGE
Round 3: 093 (S) - Rundown Shed, Wooden


Match 15


Round 1: 019 (M) - Limberry Castle, Gate 2
Round 2: 055 (L) - Airship Graveyard
Round 3: 008 (S) - Riovanes Castle, War Room


Match 16


Round 1: 084 (M) - Bariaus Hill
Round 2: 089 (L) - Poeskas Lake
Round 3: 038 (S) - Goug Machine City
  • Modding version: Other/Unknown
You dare cross blades with me?

Barren

February 01, 2020, 06:28:31 am #3 Last Edit: February 03, 2020, 10:26:00 am by Barren
Round 3 Winner's Bracket

Match 17


Round 1: 072 (M) - Fovoham Plains
Round 2: 078 (L) - Zigolis Swamp
Round 3: 091 (S) - Thieves Fort


Match 18


Round 1: 063 (M) - Golgorland Execution Site
Round 2: 110 (L) - VALKYRIES
Round 3: 015 (S) - Limberry Castle, Gate 1


Match 19


Round 1: 069 (M) - Murond Death City
Round 2: 029 (L) - Colliery Underground, F2
Round 3: 113 (S) - HORROR


Match 20


Round 1: 036 (M) - Town Church, Outside
Round 2: 046 (L) - Balbanes Cemetery
Round 3: 051 (S) - St. Murond Temple, Inside


Round 3 Loser's Bracket

Match 21


Round 1: 088 (M) - Finath River
Round 2: 040 (L) - Goug Slums
Round 3: 023 (S) - Beoulve Residence, Outside


Match 22


Round 1: 108 (M) - VOYAGE
Round 2: 074 (L) - Sweegy Woods
Round 3: 107 (S) - NOGIAS


Match 23


Round 1: 016 (M) - Limberry Castle, Inside
Round 2: 029 (L) - Colliery Underground, F2
Round 3: 031 (S) - Dorter Trade City


Match 24


Round 1: 101 (M) - Tutorial 1
Round 2: 009 (L) - Igros Castle, Citadel
Round 3: 011 (S) - Igros Castle, Office
  • Modding version: Other/Unknown
You dare cross blades with me?

Barren

February 03, 2020, 01:00:10 pm #4 Last Edit: February 04, 2020, 02:44:39 pm by Barren
Round 4 Loser's Bracket

Match 25


Round 1: 116 (M) - Arena
Round 2: 009 (L) - Igros Castle, Citadel
Round 3: 008 (S) - Riovanes Castle, War Room


Match 26


Round 1: 075 (M) - Bervenia Volcano
Round 2: 110 (L) - VALKYRIES
Round 3: 065 (S) - Bethla Garrison, Granary


Winner's Quarter Finals

Match 27


Round 1: 061 (M) - Underground Book Storage, F5
Round 2: 087 (L) - Bariaus Valley
Round 3: 093 (S) - Rundown Shed, Wooden


Match 28


Round 1: 022 (M) - Magic City Gariland
Round 2: 029 (L) - Colliery Underground, F2
Round 3: 103 (S) - Windmill Shed, Outside


Loser's Quarter Finals

Match 29


Round 1: 108 (M) - VOYAGE
Round 2: 110 (L) - VALKYRIES
Round 3: 014 (S) - Lionel Castle, Office


Match 30


Round 1: 026 (M) - Weapon Storage Shed
Round 2: 076 (L) - Zeklaus Desert
Round 3: 093 (S) - Rundown Shed, Wooden
  • Modding version: Other/Unknown
You dare cross blades with me?

Barren

February 04, 2020, 09:51:09 am #5 Last Edit: February 07, 2020, 08:03:58 am by Barren
Loser's Semifinals

Match 31


Round 1: 083 (M) - Zirekile Falls
Round 2: 050 (L) - St. Murond Temple, Outside
Round 3: 092 (S) - Beoulve Residence, Study
Round 4: 039 (M) - Goland Underground Passage
Round 5: 103 (S) - Windmill Shed, Outside


Winner's Semifinals

Match 32


Round 1: 001 (M) - Igros Castle, Gate
Round 2: 047 (L) - Zarghidas Trade City
Round 3: 086 (S) - Doguola Pass
Round 4: 036 (M) - Town Church, Outside
Round 5: 062 (S) - Orbonne Monastery, Inside


Loser's Finals

Match 33


Round 1: 072 (M) - Fovoham Plains
Round 2: 112 (L) - TIGER
Round 3: 038 (S) - Goug Machine City
Round 4: 061 (M) - Underground Book Storage, F5
Round 5: 097 (S) - Lesalia Castle Gate, Inside


Grand Finals

Match 34


Round 1: 082 (M) - Bed Desert
Round 2: 070 (L) - Nelveska Temple
Round 3: 025 (S) - Yardow Fort City
Round 4: 101 (M) - Tutorial 1
Round 5: 002 (S) - Lesalia Castle, Gate


Match 35


Round 1: 037 (M) - Ruins Outside of Zaland
Round 2: 040 (L) - Goug Slums
Round 3: 021 (S) - Zeltennia Castle, War Room
Round 4: 027 (M) - Goland Coal City
Round 5: 020 (S) - Zeltennia Castle, Inside
  • Modding version: Other/Unknown
You dare cross blades with me?